Races Overview

Valdengo - Montecampione - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. ARU Fabio
2. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
3. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
4. ROLLAND Pierre
5. URAN URAN Rigoberto
6. MAJKA Rafal
7. PELLIZOTTI Franco
8. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
9. HESJEDAL Ryder
10. EVANS Cadel
11. URAN URAN Rigoberto
12. BOUHANNI Nacer
13. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
14. MAJKA Rafal
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Jose 348 4109
2. Portas 348 4077
3. steven1984 348 4502
4. Roro 329 4529
5. bartos20 326 3700
6. wannesr 326 4158
7. Filip2 325 4130
8. bioboy 325 4000
9. schartus 319 4789
10. Tiramarit 319 3883
11. MaleTomato 319 3479
12. sbdclerc 319 4250
13. stijnvdp 318 4128
14. premmen 318 4028
15. Fiets 318 4181
16. Quatannens 318 4374
17. JSgiant 318 4475
18. tiralosimo 318 3880
19. Deus- 318 4454
20. Abdou 318 4064
21. brammeke13 318 4366
22. Courage 315 3841
23. BlingBling 315 3915
24. Smuck 315 3643
25. Gorryt 315 4353

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 05:07:09