Races Overview

Belluno - Rif. Panarotta - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
2. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
3. DEIGNAN Philip
4. PELLIZOTTI Franco
5. ZARDINI Edoardo
6. DE GENDT Thomas
7. BASSO Ivan
8. CATALDO Dario
9. ARU Fabio
10. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
11. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
12. BOUHANNI Nacer
13. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. Stoica32 268 3310
2. Jhachez 268 3556
3. Alexanderk 263 3951
4. stijn_vd 256 3651
5. JSgiant 251 4475
6. limerkens 250 3565
7. prikker 250 3672
8. DDB 250 3127
9. Pael 248 4094
10. M_B 245 3987
11. verdietn 245 3878
12. Tvdv 245 4235
13. romaric 245 3921
14. Disty 244 3133
15. Wimpie23 242 4094
16. Chavanel_ 239 3128
17. nonkbenny 239 3449
18. Filip2 239 4130
19. Manusje 239 4171
20. Stijn_D-V 238 3505
21. superfcb 238 3958
22. S-Man 238 4044
23. Smurf 238 3814
24. Shearer 238 3623
25. brianhkn71 238 2481

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 22nd 2018 | 12:53:19