Races Overview

ITT: Santiago de Compostela - 2014

Race Results
  Name
1. MALORI Adriano
2. SERGENT Jesse
3. DENNIS Rohan
4. KIRYIENKA Vasil
5. ENGOULVENT Jimmy
6. CHERNETSKIY Sergey
7. BODNAR Maciej
8. LUTSENKO Alexey
9. STUYVEN Jasper
10. GAUDIN Damien
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. DEGENKOLB John
13. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. prikker 150 1317
2. SNys 145 2376
3. rik III 135 2829
4. SteveWu 125 2301
5. sjors93 120 1461
6. Woody89 110 2216
7. roscoe 110 2363
8. kastarken 110 1268
9. VMB 110 2326
10. MaartenDV 110 2203
11. flitserke 110 1978
12. Voeckler 110 1535
13. thijs8970 110 2145
14. Rita 105 3174
15. vogelaar60 105 3509
16. Piket 100 1836
17. Gerda 100 1020
18. hurricane 100 1601
19. StijnG 95 2894
20. Abdou 95 2942
21. Flushnuts 95 2092
22. forza 95 1593
23. lnrd 95 2863
24. dvu002 92 1576
25. Charelke 90 1938

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • TTT: Belfast
    Belfast
    Armagh - Dublin
    Giovinazzo - Bari
    Taranto - Viggiano
    Sassano - Montecassino
    Frosinone - Foligno
    Foligno - Montecopiolo
    Lugo - Sestola
    Modela - Salsomaggiore
    Collecchio - Savona
    ITT: Barbaresco - Barolo
    Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese
    Agliè - Oropa
    Valdengo - Montecampione
    Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal
    Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto
    Belluno - Rif. Panarotta
    ITT: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa
    Maniago - Monte Zoncolan
    Gemona - Trieste
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Leeds - Harrogate
    York - Sheffield
    Cambridge - London
    Le Touquet - Paris-Plage
    Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    Arras - Reims
    Épernay - Nancy
    Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine
    Gérardmer - Mulhouse
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Besançon - Oyonnax
    Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse
    Grenoble - Risoul
    Tallard - Nîmes
    Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
    Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet
    Pau - Hautacam
    Maubourguet Pays du Val d'Adour - Bergerac
    Bergerac - Périgueux (ITT)
    Évry - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a España
  • Jerez de la Frontera
    Algeciras - San Fernando
    Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera
    Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
    Priego de Córdoba - Ronda
    Benalmádena - La Zubia
    Alhendín - Alcaudete
    Baeza - Albacete
    Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares
    ITT: Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja
    Pamplona - San Miguel de Aralar
    Logroño - Logroño
    Belorado - Obregón. Parque de Cabárceno
    Santander - La Camperona. Valle de Sábero
    Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga
    San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona
    Ortigueira - A Coruña
    A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis
    Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo
    Santo Estevo de Riba de Sil - Puerto de Ancares
    ITT: Santiago de Compostela
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Team Time Trial
    World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships
    Giro di Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 05:02:21