Races Overview

8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati - 2010

Race Results
  Name
1. MONCOUTI… David
2. MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin
3. TSCHOPP Johann
4. ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis
5. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
6. NIBALI Vincenzo
7. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
8. BAZAYEV Assan
9. TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
10. SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
11. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
12. CAVENDISH Mark
13. MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. pokerke 223 2389
2. HunTa 206 4419
3. Nescor 202 4344
4. Benno 202 4363
5. mitch19 202 4380
6. StatMan 202 4138
7. Juhan 199 3886
8. De-Das 196 3677
9. knutsel jr 196 3695
10. jensen 196 3210
11. Jannystars 196 3954
12. Dikke Dre 196 3661
13. Tommy V. 196 4195
14. japer 196 3940
15. lordjuzam 196 3682
16. chico 196 3740
17. solaro 196 3616
18. Galahad 196 3741
19. Arjan31 196 3665
20. hendrix 196 3710
21. Siorgi 196 3715
22. Aupa Iban 192 3477
23. Cicinho 192 3684
24. Lothar 192 3756
25. Wanux 192 4127

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    A travers la Flandre
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Tour of Flanders
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    La Flèche Brabançonne
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Time Trial - Amsterdam
    2nd stage: Amsterdam - Utrecht
    3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg
    Team Time Trial: Savigliano - Cuneo
    5th stage: Novara - Novi Ligure
    6th stage: Fidenza - Carrara
    7th stage: Carrara - Montalcino
    8th stage: Chianciano Terme - Terminillo
    9th stage: Frosinone - Cava De' Tirreni
    10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto
    11th stage: Lucera - L'Aquila
    12th stage: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati
    13th stage: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico
    14th stage: Ferrara - Asolo
    15th stage: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan
    Time Trial: St. Vigil - Kronplatz
    17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme
    18th stage: Levico Terme - Brescia
    19th stage: Brescia - Aprica
    20th stage: Bormio - Tonale
    Time Trial: Verona
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Rotterdam - Rotterdam
    1st stage: Rotterdam - Bruxelles
    2nd stage: Bruxelles - Spa
    3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    4th stage: Cambrai - Reims
    5th stage: Epernay - Montargis
    6th stage: Montargis - Gueugnon
    7th stage: Tournus - Station des Rousses
    8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz
    9th stage: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurien
    10th stage: Chambery - Gap
    11th stage: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence
    12th stage: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende
    13th stage: Rodez - Revel
    14th stage: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines
    15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon
    16th stage: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau
    17th stage: Pau - Col du Tourmalet
    18th stage: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux
    Time Trial: Bordeaux - Pauillac
    20th stage: Longjumeau - Paris Champs-Elysees
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a Espana
  • Prologue: Sevilla - Sevilla
    2nd stage: Alcala de Guadaira - Marbella
    3th stage: Marbella - Malaga
    4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen
    5th stage: Guadix - Lorca
    6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
    7th stage: Murcia - Orihuela
    8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati
    9th stage: Calpe - Alcoy
    10th stage: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    11th stage: Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    12th stage: Andorra la Vella - Lleida
    13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos
    14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga
    15th stage: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga
    16th stage: Gijon - Cotobello
    Time trial: Penafiel - Penafiel
    18th stage: Valladolid - Salamanca
    19th stage: Piedrahita - Toledo
    20th stage: San Martin de Valdeiglesias - Bola del mundo
    21st stage: San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid
    Final ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial - Geelong
    World Championships - Geelong
    Paris-Tours
    Giro di Lombardia

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 22nd 2018 | 12:50:15