Races Overview

4th stage: Cambrai - Reims - 2010

Race Results
  Name
1. PETACCHI Alessandro
2. DEAN Julian
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
4. MCEWEN Robbie
5. HUNTER Robert
6. TURGOT Sébastien
7. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
8. OSS Daniel
9. HUSHOVD Thor
10. FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
11. CANCELLARA Fabian
12. HUSHOVD Thor
13. PINEAU Jérôme
14. THOMAS Geraint
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. sirbram50 236 2464
2. PirataCP 236 2567
3. ulysses1 229 1926
4. paul 219 2134
5. Willem II 215 3100
6. raffel 190 2549
7. Kimmm 187 2022
8. TEDDYBOYS 184 1995
9. Sitnalta 179 2311
10. PaulML 179 2764
11. Rinox 179 2365
12. Jan-Fre 175 1481
13. Jonaske8 175 2575
14. TOmmYAFC 175 2380
15. P-B 170 2327
16. viskerel 167 2151
17. finisher 166 2151
18. Pieter86 164 3159
19. -Ozzy- 161 2268
20. Zehra 161 2268
21. Pfreak 161 2292
22. sebit 161 2390
23. jeroen14 161 2286
24. liesbethje 161 2272
25. Thombster 161 2199

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    A travers la Flandre
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Tour of Flanders
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    La Flèche Brabançonne
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Time Trial - Amsterdam
    2nd stage: Amsterdam - Utrecht
    3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg
    Team Time Trial: Savigliano - Cuneo
    5th stage: Novara - Novi Ligure
    6th stage: Fidenza - Carrara
    7th stage: Carrara - Montalcino
    8th stage: Chianciano Terme - Terminillo
    9th stage: Frosinone - Cava De' Tirreni
    10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto
    11th stage: Lucera - L'Aquila
    12th stage: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati
    13th stage: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico
    14th stage: Ferrara - Asolo
    15th stage: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan
    Time Trial: St. Vigil - Kronplatz
    17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme
    18th stage: Levico Terme - Brescia
    19th stage: Brescia - Aprica
    20th stage: Bormio - Tonale
    Time Trial: Verona
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Rotterdam - Rotterdam
    1st stage: Rotterdam - Bruxelles
    2nd stage: Bruxelles - Spa
    3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    4th stage: Cambrai - Reims
    5th stage: Epernay - Montargis
    6th stage: Montargis - Gueugnon
    7th stage: Tournus - Station des Rousses
    8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz
    9th stage: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurien
    10th stage: Chambery - Gap
    11th stage: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence
    12th stage: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende
    13th stage: Rodez - Revel
    14th stage: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines
    15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon
    16th stage: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau
    17th stage: Pau - Col du Tourmalet
    18th stage: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux
    Time Trial: Bordeaux - Pauillac
    20th stage: Longjumeau - Paris Champs-Elysees
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a Espana
  • Prologue: Sevilla - Sevilla
    2nd stage: Alcala de Guadaira - Marbella
    3th stage: Marbella - Malaga
    4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen
    5th stage: Guadix - Lorca
    6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
    7th stage: Murcia - Orihuela
    8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati
    9th stage: Calpe - Alcoy
    10th stage: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    11th stage: Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    12th stage: Andorra la Vella - Lleida
    13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos
    14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga
    15th stage: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga
    16th stage: Gijon - Cotobello
    Time trial: Penafiel - Penafiel
    18th stage: Valladolid - Salamanca
    19th stage: Piedrahita - Toledo
    20th stage: San Martin de Valdeiglesias - Bola del mundo
    21st stage: San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid
    Final ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial - Geelong
    World Championships - Geelong
    Paris-Tours
    Giro di Lombardia

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 20th 2018 | 05:00:23