Races Overview

3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg - 2010

Race Results
  Name
1. WEYLANDT Wouter
2. BROWN Graeme
3. FÖRSTER Robert
4. HONDO Danilo
5. BLYTHE Adam
6. GREIPEL André
7. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
8. NIBALI Vincenzo
9. ROHREGGER Thomas
10. VINOKOUROV Alexandre
11. VINOKOUROV Alexandre
12. BROWN Graeme
13. VOSS Paul
14. PORTE Richie
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. PirataCP 299 1521
2. sebit 299 1531
3. Jman 259 1339
4. McLaser 259 1293
5. ulysses1 259 1293
6. jeroen14 259 1431
7. onnodig 259 1289
8. pbpenguin 259 1372
9. Leclerc 259 1082
10. karelgoofy 259 1505
11. Nachtwacht 259 1321
12. whatever 259 1512
13. TPB80 259 2608
14. Rinox 249 1408
15. Juice 238 1927
16. rat 233 1714
17. GeertM 216 2613
18. Thomas030 210 3546
19. Florencio 209 1229
20. jumperke7 200 2878
21. Helenake 199 1499
22. sanderitis 198 2638
23. Rcarlos 198 1847
24. Carmelo 198 3242
25. stamper 198 3054

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    A travers la Flandre
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Tour of Flanders
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    La Flèche Brabançonne
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Time Trial - Amsterdam
    2nd stage: Amsterdam - Utrecht
    3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg
    Team Time Trial: Savigliano - Cuneo
    5th stage: Novara - Novi Ligure
    6th stage: Fidenza - Carrara
    7th stage: Carrara - Montalcino
    8th stage: Chianciano Terme - Terminillo
    9th stage: Frosinone - Cava De' Tirreni
    10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto
    11th stage: Lucera - L'Aquila
    12th stage: CittĂ  Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati
    13th stage: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico
    14th stage: Ferrara - Asolo
    15th stage: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan
    Time Trial: St. Vigil - Kronplatz
    17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme
    18th stage: Levico Terme - Brescia
    19th stage: Brescia - Aprica
    20th stage: Bormio - Tonale
    Time Trial: Verona
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Rotterdam - Rotterdam
    1st stage: Rotterdam - Bruxelles
    2nd stage: Bruxelles - Spa
    3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    4th stage: Cambrai - Reims
    5th stage: Epernay - Montargis
    6th stage: Montargis - Gueugnon
    7th stage: Tournus - Station des Rousses
    8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz
    9th stage: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurien
    10th stage: Chambery - Gap
    11th stage: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence
    12th stage: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende
    13th stage: Rodez - Revel
    14th stage: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines
    15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon
    16th stage: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau
    17th stage: Pau - Col du Tourmalet
    18th stage: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux
    Time Trial: Bordeaux - Pauillac
    20th stage: Longjumeau - Paris Champs-Elysees
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a Espana
  • Prologue: Sevilla - Sevilla
    2nd stage: Alcala de Guadaira - Marbella
    3th stage: Marbella - Malaga
    4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen
    5th stage: Guadix - Lorca
    6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
    7th stage: Murcia - Orihuela
    8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati
    9th stage: Calpe - Alcoy
    10th stage: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    11th stage: Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    12th stage: Andorra la Vella - Lleida
    13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos
    14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga
    15th stage: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga
    16th stage: Gijon - Cotobello
    Time trial: Penafiel - Penafiel
    18th stage: Valladolid - Salamanca
    19th stage: Piedrahita - Toledo
    20th stage: San Martin de Valdeiglesias - Bola del mundo
    21st stage: San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid
    Final ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial - Geelong
    World Championships - Geelong
    Paris-Tours
    Giro di Lombardia

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 19th 2018 | 05:48:20