Races Overview

8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz - 2010

Race Results
  Name
1. SCHLECK Andy
2. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
3. GESINK Robert
4. KREUZIGER Roman
5. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
6. EVANS Cadel
7. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
8. LEIPHEIMER Levi
9. BASSO Ivan
10. MENCHOV Denis
11. EVANS Cadel
12. HUSHOVD Thor
13. PINEAU Jérôme
14. SCHLECK Andy
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. De-Das 243 2545
2. DaVoid 232 2251
3. Fatbeard 228 2530
4. Wapperino 225 2326
5. Jeanneman 225 2588
6. StefKamilC 220 2956
7. deco 220 2034
8. Bartvdp 213 1905
9. Sem Rayan 213 1724
10. Team one 213 1951
11. styn_22 213 2111
12. Craeynest 213 2286
13. jupla 213 1947
14. Karlmay 213 2296
15. Ploeper 213 2792
16. NYKNICK 213 1691
17. timbo_87 210 2294
18. STNVRCMR 209 2208
19. weidebison 207 1777
20. Krukkitas 206 1322
21. Fred raket 205 2022
22. Timmeken 205 1803
23. Pierrick 205 2032
24. klimben 203 2324
25. jochen82 203 2539

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    A travers la Flandre
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Tour of Flanders
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    La Flèche Brabançonne
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Time Trial - Amsterdam
    2nd stage: Amsterdam - Utrecht
    3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg
    Team Time Trial: Savigliano - Cuneo
    5th stage: Novara - Novi Ligure
    6th stage: Fidenza - Carrara
    7th stage: Carrara - Montalcino
    8th stage: Chianciano Terme - Terminillo
    9th stage: Frosinone - Cava De' Tirreni
    10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto
    11th stage: Lucera - L'Aquila
    12th stage: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati
    13th stage: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico
    14th stage: Ferrara - Asolo
    15th stage: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan
    Time Trial: St. Vigil - Kronplatz
    17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme
    18th stage: Levico Terme - Brescia
    19th stage: Brescia - Aprica
    20th stage: Bormio - Tonale
    Time Trial: Verona
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Rotterdam - Rotterdam
    1st stage: Rotterdam - Bruxelles
    2nd stage: Bruxelles - Spa
    3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    4th stage: Cambrai - Reims
    5th stage: Epernay - Montargis
    6th stage: Montargis - Gueugnon
    7th stage: Tournus - Station des Rousses
    8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz
    9th stage: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurien
    10th stage: Chambery - Gap
    11th stage: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence
    12th stage: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende
    13th stage: Rodez - Revel
    14th stage: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines
    15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon
    16th stage: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau
    17th stage: Pau - Col du Tourmalet
    18th stage: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux
    Time Trial: Bordeaux - Pauillac
    20th stage: Longjumeau - Paris Champs-Elysees
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a Espana
  • Prologue: Sevilla - Sevilla
    2nd stage: Alcala de Guadaira - Marbella
    3th stage: Marbella - Malaga
    4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen
    5th stage: Guadix - Lorca
    6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
    7th stage: Murcia - Orihuela
    8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati
    9th stage: Calpe - Alcoy
    10th stage: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    11th stage: Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    12th stage: Andorra la Vella - Lleida
    13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos
    14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga
    15th stage: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga
    16th stage: Gijon - Cotobello
    Time trial: Penafiel - Penafiel
    18th stage: Valladolid - Salamanca
    19th stage: Piedrahita - Toledo
    20th stage: San Martin de Valdeiglesias - Bola del mundo
    21st stage: San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid
    Final ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial - Geelong
    World Championships - Geelong
    Paris-Tours
    Giro di Lombardia

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 07:18:07