Races Overview

4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen - 2010

Race Results
  Name
1. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
2. NIBALI Vincenzo
3. VELITS Peter
4. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
5. GILBERT Philippe
6. VAN GARDEREN Tejay
7. MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel
8. ROCHE Nicolas
9. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto
11. GILBERT Philippe
12. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
13. MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. mani 329 4272
2. Phuzer 329 3728
3. tijdrijder 283 3395
4. wigo 283 3994
5. Sneezy 279 3578
6. phon 279 3566
7. ggtous 279 3543
8. Righard 279 4331
9. jozsef 279 3502
10. puntkomma 279 3805
11. Drad 279 3791
12. klukkluk 279 4050
13. hennnie d2 274 3199
14. Beuzak 271 3364
15. sally 271 3436
16. Fr3z 271 3399
17. jakobus 271 3362
18. Galahad 271 3741
19. Fuentes 271 3805
20. crombates 267 3418
21. D Cunego 267 3315
22. De-Das 267 3677
23. Nescor 267 4344
24. BXMR 267 4109
25. Tenax 267 4062

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    A travers la Flandre
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Tour of Flanders
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    La Flèche Brabançonne
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Time Trial - Amsterdam
    2nd stage: Amsterdam - Utrecht
    3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg
    Team Time Trial: Savigliano - Cuneo
    5th stage: Novara - Novi Ligure
    6th stage: Fidenza - Carrara
    7th stage: Carrara - Montalcino
    8th stage: Chianciano Terme - Terminillo
    9th stage: Frosinone - Cava De' Tirreni
    10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto
    11th stage: Lucera - L'Aquila
    12th stage: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati
    13th stage: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico
    14th stage: Ferrara - Asolo
    15th stage: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan
    Time Trial: St. Vigil - Kronplatz
    17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme
    18th stage: Levico Terme - Brescia
    19th stage: Brescia - Aprica
    20th stage: Bormio - Tonale
    Time Trial: Verona
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Prologue: Rotterdam - Rotterdam
    1st stage: Rotterdam - Bruxelles
    2nd stage: Bruxelles - Spa
    3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
    4th stage: Cambrai - Reims
    5th stage: Epernay - Montargis
    6th stage: Montargis - Gueugnon
    7th stage: Tournus - Station des Rousses
    8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz
    9th stage: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurien
    10th stage: Chambery - Gap
    11th stage: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence
    12th stage: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende
    13th stage: Rodez - Revel
    14th stage: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines
    15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon
    16th stage: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau
    17th stage: Pau - Col du Tourmalet
    18th stage: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux
    Time Trial: Bordeaux - Pauillac
    20th stage: Longjumeau - Paris Champs-Elysees
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a Espana
  • Prologue: Sevilla - Sevilla
    2nd stage: Alcala de Guadaira - Marbella
    3th stage: Marbella - Malaga
    4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen
    5th stage: Guadix - Lorca
    6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
    7th stage: Murcia - Orihuela
    8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati
    9th stage: Calpe - Alcoy
    10th stage: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    11th stage: Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
    12th stage: Andorra la Vella - Lleida
    13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos
    14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga
    15th stage: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga
    16th stage: Gijon - Cotobello
    Time trial: Penafiel - Penafiel
    18th stage: Valladolid - Salamanca
    19th stage: Piedrahita - Toledo
    20th stage: San Martin de Valdeiglesias - Bola del mundo
    21st stage: San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid
    Final ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial - Geelong
    World Championships - Geelong
    Paris-Tours
    Giro di Lombardia

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 22nd 2018 | 12:51:52