Hoofdmenu
spel
regels
login
rankings
forum
subMenu1
intro
gamestats
FAQ
subMenu2
spelregels
kalender
puntentelling
renners
ploegen
subMenu3
algemeen
per wedstrijd
jaar
poule jaarranking
poules
renners
all-time
subMenu4
forum
subMenu5
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
subMenu6
overzicht
poule FAQ
ranking
jaarranking
subMenu9
paswoord vergeten?
registreer
Races Overview
Scheldeprijs - 2015
Race Results
Name
1.
KRISTOFF Alexander
2.
THEUNS Edward
3.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
4.
SARREAU Marc
5.
VAN POPPEL Danny
6.
TRENTIN Matteo
7.
MARINI Nicolas
8.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
9.
FARRAR Tyler
10.
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Prono Result
Name
Pts
Tot Pts
1.
Bardiani
189
1389
2.
davam
180
1127
3.
JelleBe
172
1210
4.
Kobalski
150
1058
5.
kakakaren
150
1349
6.
pauwken
150
1692
7.
Simonline7
150
1298
8.
Franscesco
150
1216
9.
rik III
150
1074
10.
PANKRA
150
1361
11.
dustman
150
1172
12.
sjiekken
150
1212
13.
JanM
150
1128
14.
palmke
150
1247
15.
SilentHill
150
1249
16.
Peddeloars
150
1434
17.
Zwiebeln
150
1577
18.
Bongers
150
1320
19.
Jensn11
150
1293
20.
DonCamillo
150
1295
21.
gaetandh
150
1281
22.
DZI
150
1367
23.
VDB 4 EVER
150
1048
24.
elconde
150
1162
25.
Ken
150
1754
Overview
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Spring Classics
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne
Strade Bianche
Milan-San Remo
Dwars door Vlaanderen
E3 Harelbeke
Gent-Wevelgem
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Scheldeprijs
Paris-Roubaix
Brabantse Pijl
Amstel Gold Race
Flèche Wallonne
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Giro d'Italia
TTT: San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
Albenga - Genoa
Rapallo - Sestri Levante
Chiavari - La Spezia
La Spezia - Abetone
Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
Grosseto - Fiuggi
Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
Civitanova Marche - Forlì
Forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari)
Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico)
Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
ITT: Treviso - Valdobbiadene
Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
Pinzolo - Aprica
Aprica - Lugano
Melide - Verbania
Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
Saint-Vincent - Sestriere
Turin - Milan
Tour de France
Prologue: Utrecht
Utrecht-Zeeland
Anvers-Huy
Seraing - Cambrai
Arras - Amiens Metropole
Abbeville - Le Harve
Livarot - Fougeres
Rennes - Mur de Bretagne
TTT: Vannes - Plumelec
Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin
Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin
Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille
Muret - Rodez
Rodez - Mende
Mende - Valence
Bourg-de-Péage - Gap
Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup
Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles
Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez
Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Elysees
Vuelta a España
Porto Banus - Marbella
Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
Mijas - Malaga
Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
Rota - Alcalá de Guadáira
Cordoba - Cazorla
Jodar - Capilleira
Puebla de Don Fabrique - Murcia
Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol
Valencia - Castellon
Andorra - Els Cortals de Encamp
Andorra - Lleida
Catalayud - Tarazona
Vitoria - Fuente del Chivo
Comillas - Jitu de Escarandi
Luarca - Ermita del Alba
Burgos - Burgos
Roa de Duero - Riaza
Medina del Campo - Avila
San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
Autumn Classics
World Championships TTT
World Championships Time Trial
World Championships Road Race
Il Lombardia
Paris-Tours
© 2003 - 2023 Wielerprono.be -
disclaimer
/
contact
-
March, 28th 2024 | 15:38:10