Hoofdmenu
spel
regels
login
rankings
forum
subMenu1
intro
gamestats
FAQ
subMenu2
spelregels
kalender
puntentelling
renners
ploegen
subMenu3
algemeen
per wedstrijd
jaar
poule jaarranking
poules
renners
all-time
subMenu4
forum
subMenu5
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
subMenu6
overzicht
poule FAQ
ranking
jaarranking
subMenu9
paswoord vergeten?
registreer
Races Overview
13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos - 2010
Race Results
Name
1.
CAVENDISH Mark
2.
HUSHOVD Thor
3.
BENNATI Daniele
4.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
5.
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal
6.
FARRAR Tyler
7.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
8.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
9.
BOS Theo
Prono Result
Name
Pts
Tot Pts
1.
Florencio
278
2203
2.
Juice
266
2141
3.
Sitnalta
259
1965
4.
sebit
259
2003
5.
Quick Berg
243
2207
6.
kalinka
239
1973
7.
brantim
236
2295
8.
berggeiten
235
2649
9.
PirataCP
233
2212
10.
CLG
230
3334
11.
Davytamon
229
2855
12.
inga
229
2932
13.
sanderken
221
2169
14.
DerJaan
221
2203
15.
skeltik
220
2779
16.
Pieter86
219
4350
17.
skelle11
216
2011
18.
Jovink
216
1969
19.
lanfeust
212
2840
20.
DJ Ossa
211
3318
21.
Bea
211
2943
22.
domingo
210
3127
23.
finisher
209
1728
24.
sirbram50
209
2080
25.
carameljm
209
1880
Overview
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Spring Classics
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
Milano-San Remo
A travers la Flandre
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
Gent - Wevelgem
Tour of Flanders
Scheldeprijs
Paris-Roubaix
La Flèche Brabançonne
Amstel Gold Race
La Flèche Wallonne
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Giro d'Italia
Time Trial - Amsterdam
2nd stage: Amsterdam - Utrecht
3th stage: Amsterdam - Middelburg
Team Time Trial: Savigliano - Cuneo
5th stage: Novara - Novi Ligure
6th stage: Fidenza - Carrara
7th stage: Carrara - Montalcino
8th stage: Chianciano Terme - Terminillo
9th stage: Frosinone - Cava De' Tirreni
10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto
11th stage: Lucera - L'Aquila
12th stage: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati
13th stage: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico
14th stage: Ferrara - Asolo
15th stage: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan
Time Trial: St. Vigil - Kronplatz
17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme
18th stage: Levico Terme - Brescia
19th stage: Brescia - Aprica
20th stage: Bormio - Tonale
Time Trial: Verona
Final ranking
Tour de France
Prologue: Rotterdam - Rotterdam
1st stage: Rotterdam - Bruxelles
2nd stage: Bruxelles - Spa
3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
4th stage: Cambrai - Reims
5th stage: Epernay - Montargis
6th stage: Montargis - Gueugnon
7th stage: Tournus - Station des Rousses
8th stage: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz
9th stage: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurien
10th stage: Chambery - Gap
11th stage: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence
12th stage: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende
13th stage: Rodez - Revel
14th stage: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines
15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon
16th stage: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau
17th stage: Pau - Col du Tourmalet
18th stage: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux
Time Trial: Bordeaux - Pauillac
20th stage: Longjumeau - Paris Champs-Elysees
Final ranking
Vuelta a Espana
Prologue: Sevilla - Sevilla
2nd stage: Alcala de Guadaira - Marbella
3th stage: Marbella - Malaga
4th stage: Malaga - Valdepenas de Jaen
5th stage: Guadix - Lorca
6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia
7th stage: Murcia - Orihuela
8th stage: Villena - Xorret del Cati
9th stage: Calpe - Alcoy
10th stage: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
11th stage: Vilanova i la Geltru - Andorra
12th stage: Andorra la Vella - Lleida
13th stage: Rincon de Soto - Burgos
14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga
15th stage: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga
16th stage: Gijon - Cotobello
Time trial: Penafiel - Penafiel
18th stage: Valladolid - Salamanca
19th stage: Piedrahita - Toledo
20th stage: San Martin de Valdeiglesias - Bola del mundo
21st stage: San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid
Final ranking
Autumn Classics
World Championships Time Trial - Geelong
World Championships - Geelong
Paris-Tours
Giro di Lombardia
© 2003 - 2023 Wielerprono.be -
disclaimer
/
contact
-
March, 28th 2024 | 14:35:43