Wedstrijdoverzicht

Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra - 2011

Race Results
  Naam
1. SAGAN Peter
2. DEGENKOLB John
3. BENNATI Daniele
4. PETACCHI Alessandro
5. HAEDO Juan Jose
6. BOONEN Tom
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg
8. MARTENS Paul
9. MAES Nikolas
10. MONDORY Lloyd
11. WIGGINS Bradley
12. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
13. MONTAGUTI Matteo
14. MOLLEMA Bauke
Prono Result
  Naam Ptn Tot. Ptn
1. sprinttop 323 1832
2. Team LDH 319 2662
3. Murielle 313 1482
4. sebit 299 1659
5. kostertje 295 2179
6. Jovink 295 1612
7. Bluesteel 275 2262
8. Meteu 273 2651
9. PirataCP 273 2547
10. Jman 265 1611
11. tich 263 2196
12. herman bos 263 2198
13. de ronny 255 2564
14. kastaar 255 2460
15. optim 255 2506
16. 87mika87 250 1520
17. -svekke- 245 2154
18. capsloko 245 3833
19. LuzArdiden 245 3170
20. FC Utreg 245 3082
21. Tango 245 3308
22. hdreeven 245 2483
23. Zehra 244 1359
24. Trickie 235 2202
25. damcolijn 235 2407

Overzicht
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris - Roubaix
    De Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Team Time Trial: Venaria Reale – Turin
    Stage 2: Alba - Parma
    Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo
    Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno
    Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto
    Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi
    Stage 7: Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano
    Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea
    Stage 9: Messina - Etna
    Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo
    Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo
    Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna
    Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner
    Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan
    Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa
    Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal
    Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano
    Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme
    Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga
    Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere
    Stage 21: Milan
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Stage 1: Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes
    Stage 2 - Team Time Trial: Les Essarts
    Stage 3: Olonne sur Mer - Redon
    Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne
    Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel
    Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux
    Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux
    Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy
    Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour
    Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux
    Stage 11: Blaye-les-Miines - Lavaur
    Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden
    Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes
    Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille
    Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier
    Stage 16: St-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap
    Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo
    Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier
    Stage 19: Modane Valfréjus - Alpe-d'Huez
    Stage 20 - Time Trial: Grenoble
    Stage 21: Créteil - Paris
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a España
  • Team Time Trial: Benidorm
    Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela
    Stage 3: Petrer - Totana
    Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada
    Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén
    Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba
    Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina
    Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial
    Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla
    Stage 10 - Timetrial: Salamanca
    Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda
    Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra
    Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa
    Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
    Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú
    Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda - Haro
    Stage 17: Faustino V - Peña Cabarga
    Stage 18: Solares - Noja
    Stage 19: Noja - Bilbao
    Stage 20: Bilbao - Vitoria
    Stage 21: Circuito del Jarama - Madrid
    Final Ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Paris-Tours
    Tour of Lombardy

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 15th 2018 | 23:22:35