Wedstrijdoverzicht

Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel - 2011

Race Results
  Naam
1. CAVENDISH Mark
2. GILBERT Philippe
3. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
4. GALLOPIN Tony
5. THOMAS Geraint
6. GREIPEL Andre
7. HINAULT Sébastien
8. BONNET William
9. OSS Daniel
10. HUSHOVD Thor
11. HUSHOVD Thor
12. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
13. EVANS Cadel
14. THOMAS Geraint
Prono Result
  Naam Ptn Tot. Ptn
1. eurrocker 259 2359
2. Jovink 254 2070
3. Disty 247 2527
4. sprinttop 247 1910
5. Lucky 244 2328
6. Minipup 235 2444
7. freewillie 235 2297
8. opa muis 235 2199
9. rik III 235 2398
10. mdekker7 235 1657
11. gio9 235 2124
12. jonas vdm 235 2545
13. Peddeloars 235 2831
14. Nick_A 235 2515
15. Jokkee 225 2233
16. Jman 221 2203
17. Nachtwacht 221 1965
18. babybillen 220 2172
19. Argodre 220 2197
20. bramuli 220 2039
21. puiteke 209 2488
22. Leclerc 209 2485
23. Reusens 209 2562
24. jhuitsing 209 2625
25. de keizer 209 2547

Overzicht
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris - Roubaix
    De Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Team Time Trial: Venaria Reale – Turin
    Stage 2: Alba - Parma
    Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo
    Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno
    Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto
    Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi
    Stage 7: Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano
    Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea
    Stage 9: Messina - Etna
    Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo
    Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo
    Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna
    Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner
    Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan
    Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa
    Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal
    Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano
    Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme
    Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga
    Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere
    Stage 21: Milan
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Stage 1: Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes
    Stage 2 - Team Time Trial: Les Essarts
    Stage 3: Olonne sur Mer - Redon
    Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne
    Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel
    Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux
    Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux
    Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy
    Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour
    Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux
    Stage 11: Blaye-les-Miines - Lavaur
    Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden
    Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes
    Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille
    Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier
    Stage 16: St-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap
    Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo
    Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier
    Stage 19: Modane Valfréjus - Alpe-d'Huez
    Stage 20 - Time Trial: Grenoble
    Stage 21: Créteil - Paris
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a España
  • Team Time Trial: Benidorm
    Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela
    Stage 3: Petrer - Totana
    Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada
    Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén
    Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba
    Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina
    Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial
    Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla
    Stage 10 - Timetrial: Salamanca
    Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda
    Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra
    Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa
    Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
    Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú
    Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda - Haro
    Stage 17: Faustino V - Peña Cabarga
    Stage 18: Solares - Noja
    Stage 19: Noja - Bilbao
    Stage 20: Bilbao - Vitoria
    Stage 21: Circuito del Jarama - Madrid
    Final Ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Paris-Tours
    Tour of Lombardy

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - June, 25th 2018 | 10:07:11