Wedstrijdoverzicht

Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo - 2011

Race Results
  Naam
1. CAVENDISH Mark
2. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
3. PETACCHI Alessandro
4. FERRARI Roberto
5. APPOLLONIO Davide
6. CHICCHI Francesco
7. LODEWYCK Klaas
8. MODOLO Sacha
9. KRISTOFF Alexander
10. GATTO Oscar
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
12. PETACCHI Alessandro
13. SAVINI Filippo
14. KREUZIGER Roman
Prono Result
  Naam Ptn Tot. Ptn
1. Team LDH 299 1356
2. Droomteen 287 1326
3. Leclerc 287 1349
4. sebit 279 1478
5. finisher 271 1196
6. Zehra 263 1218
7. Jovink 259 1104
8. ulysses1 259 1112
9. Florencio 259 1138
10. liesbethje 259 1041
11. sprinttop 235 1161
12. borissabbe 235 2434
13. sirbram50 235 1222
14. sprintben 231 2289
15. Martino007 219 3458
16. Ken 213 2569
17. schartus 212 1118
18. Wigs 210 4128
19. Laurent 205 3775
20. Bryncraig 205 2757
21. michaelg 205 2558
22. CarlVsb 200 3727
23. punker14 200 3316
24. radioflyer 200 1573
25. 87mika87 200 1016

Overzicht
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris - Roubaix
    De Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Team Time Trial: Venaria Reale – Turin
    Stage 2: Alba - Parma
    Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo
    Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno
    Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto
    Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi
    Stage 7: Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano
    Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea
    Stage 9: Messina - Etna
    Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo
    Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo
    Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna
    Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner
    Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan
    Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa
    Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal
    Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano
    Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme
    Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga
    Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere
    Stage 21: Milan
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Stage 1: Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes
    Stage 2 - Team Time Trial: Les Essarts
    Stage 3: Olonne sur Mer - Redon
    Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne
    Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel
    Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux
    Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux
    Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy
    Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour
    Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux
    Stage 11: Blaye-les-Miines - Lavaur
    Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden
    Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes
    Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille
    Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier
    Stage 16: St-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap
    Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo
    Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier
    Stage 19: Modane Valfréjus - Alpe-d'Huez
    Stage 20 - Time Trial: Grenoble
    Stage 21: Créteil - Paris
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a España
  • Team Time Trial: Benidorm
    Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela
    Stage 3: Petrer - Totana
    Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada
    Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén
    Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba
    Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina
    Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial
    Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla
    Stage 10 - Timetrial: Salamanca
    Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda
    Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra
    Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa
    Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
    Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú
    Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda - Haro
    Stage 17: Faustino V - Peña Cabarga
    Stage 18: Solares - Noja
    Stage 19: Noja - Bilbao
    Stage 20: Bilbao - Vitoria
    Stage 21: Circuito del Jarama - Madrid
    Final Ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Paris-Tours
    Tour of Lombardy

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 15th 2018 | 23:01:24