Races Overview

Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes - 2011

Race Results
  Name
1. HUSHOVD Thor
2. MONCOUTIÉ David
3. ROY Jérémy
4. BAK Lars Ytting
5. PINEAU Jérôme
6. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
7. GUSEV Vladimir
8. PETACCHI Alessandro
9. TJALLINGII Maarten
10. GILBERT Philippe
11. VOECKLER Thomas
12. CAVENDISH Mark
13. ROY Jérémy
14. JEANNESSON Arnold
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. jakobus 208 2245
2. Frankemans 205 1906
3. japer 192 2131
4. Chronus 185 2193
5. ZatteSmurf 185 2454
6. Meister 179 1974
7. bosc15 175 1789
8. bavo 175 1703
9. Ruby 172 1719
10. Simon Le M 160 2880
11. peterdj38 160 2310
12. wytewa 160 2635
13. mattnn1 152 2284
14. kapoentje 152 2427
15. Seran 152 2437
16. brikineter 150 2248
17. 87mika87 146 2422
18. Rinox 145 1742
19. Anus 142 2152
20. Ibanez 142 2730
21. Dwergkever 140 1901
22. karolien02 140 1976
23. Retendor 140 2030
24. Charlotte 140 2466
25. tomvlem 140 1888

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris - Roubaix
    De Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Team Time Trial: Venaria Reale – Turin
    Stage 2: Alba - Parma
    Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo
    Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno
    Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto
    Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi
    Stage 7: Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano
    Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea
    Stage 9: Messina - Etna
    Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo
    Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo
    Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna
    Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner
    Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan
    Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa
    Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal
    Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano
    Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme
    Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga
    Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere
    Stage 21: Milan
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Stage 1: Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes
    Stage 2 - Team Time Trial: Les Essarts
    Stage 3: Olonne sur Mer - Redon
    Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne
    Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel
    Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux
    Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux
    Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy
    Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour
    Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux
    Stage 11: Blaye-les-Miines - Lavaur
    Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden
    Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes
    Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille
    Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier
    Stage 16: St-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap
    Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo
    Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier
    Stage 19: Modane Valfréjus - Alpe-d'Huez
    Stage 20 - Time Trial: Grenoble
    Stage 21: Créteil - Paris
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a España
  • Team Time Trial: Benidorm
    Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela
    Stage 3: Petrer - Totana
    Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada
    Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén
    Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba
    Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina
    Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial
    Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla
    Stage 10 - Timetrial: Salamanca
    Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda
    Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra
    Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa
    Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
    Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú
    Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda - Haro
    Stage 17: Faustino V - Peña Cabarga
    Stage 18: Solares - Noja
    Stage 19: Noja - Bilbao
    Stage 20: Bilbao - Vitoria
    Stage 21: Circuito del Jarama - Madrid
    Final Ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Paris-Tours
    Tour of Lombardy

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - August, 21st 2018 | 00:00:42