Races Overview

Paris - Roubaix - 2011

Race Results
  Name
1. VANSUMMEREN Johan
2. CANCELLARA Fabian
3. TJALLINGII Maarten
4. RAST Grégory
5. BAK Lars Ytting
6. BALLAN Alessandro
7. EISEL Bernhard
8. HUSHOVD Thor
9. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
10. HAYMAN Mathew
11. GUESDON Frédéric
12. BOOM Lars
13. LEUKEMANS Björn
14. ROELANDTS Jürgen
15. DOCKER Mitchell
Prono Result
  Name Pts Tot Pts
1. nickvr 357 1809
2. beelpieter 347 1625
3. NBOL 340 1132
4. Kim 337 1594
5. koen 330 1948
6. GOSS 328 1932
7. samme 328 2183
8. Somin 328 1975
9. Sweetmilk 320 1372
10. borskevik 318 1143
11. Woooter 312 1802
12. Randy 312 1575
13. Juve123 312 1795
14. solaro 312 1795
15. Craeynest 312 1159
16. Cunego_7 312 1540
17. kevinh 310 1566
18. dreetje 308 1994
19. jerreB 302 1456
20. Cameltoe 300 1412
21. Madness 300 1122
22. Koen1979 300 1637
23. killzone 298 2172
24. julian_aja 295 1989
25. DuLac 295 1832

Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
    Milano-San Remo
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
    Gent - Wevelgem
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris - Roubaix
    De Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Flèche Wallonne
    Liège - Bastogne - Liège
  • Giro d'Italia
  • Team Time Trial: Venaria Reale – Turin
    Stage 2: Alba - Parma
    Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo
    Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno
    Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto
    Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi
    Stage 7: Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano
    Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea
    Stage 9: Messina - Etna
    Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo
    Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo
    Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna
    Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner
    Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan
    Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa
    Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal
    Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano
    Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme
    Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga
    Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere
    Stage 21: Milan
    Final ranking
  • Tour de France
  • Stage 1: Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes
    Stage 2 - Team Time Trial: Les Essarts
    Stage 3: Olonne sur Mer - Redon
    Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne
    Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel
    Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux
    Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux
    Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy
    Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour
    Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux
    Stage 11: Blaye-les-Miines - Lavaur
    Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden
    Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes
    Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille
    Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier
    Stage 16: St-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap
    Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo
    Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier
    Stage 19: Modane Valfréjus - Alpe-d'Huez
    Stage 20 - Time Trial: Grenoble
    Stage 21: Créteil - Paris
    Final ranking
  • Vuelta a España
  • Team Time Trial: Benidorm
    Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela
    Stage 3: Petrer - Totana
    Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada
    Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén
    Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba
    Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina
    Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial
    Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla
    Stage 10 - Timetrial: Salamanca
    Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda
    Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra
    Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa
    Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
    Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú
    Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda - Haro
    Stage 17: Faustino V - Peña Cabarga
    Stage 18: Solares - Noja
    Stage 19: Noja - Bilbao
    Stage 20: Bilbao - Vitoria
    Stage 21: Circuito del Jarama - Madrid
    Final Ranking
  • Autumn Classics
  • World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Paris-Tours
    Tour of Lombardy

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 17th 2018 | 00:14:52