Races Overview

Calendar 2019

Spring Classics

Gameround starts on: 2 maart, 12h00 / march 2nd, 12h00

  • Omloop Het Volk
  • Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
  • Milaan-San Remo
  • Dwars door Vlaanderen
  • E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
  • Gent-Wevelgem
  • Ronde van Vlaanderen
  • Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
  • Paris-Roubaix
  • De Brabantse Pijl
  • Amstel Gold Race
  • La Fl�che Wallonne
  • Li�ge-Bastogne-Li�ge
  • 13e Rit
  • Giro d'Italia

    Gameround starts on: 11 mei, 12h00 / may 11th, 12h00

  • Team Time Trial
  • 2nd Stage
  • 3th Stage
  • 4th Stage
  • 5th Stage
  • 6th Stage
  • 7th Stage
  • 8th Stage
  • 9th Stage
  • 10th Stage
  • 11th Stage
  • Time Trial
  • 13th Stage
  • 14th Stage
  • 15th Stage
  • 16th Stage
  • 17th Stage
  • 18th Stage
  • 19th Stage
  • 20th Stage
  • 21th Stage
  • Tour de France

    Gameround starts on: 6 juli, 12h00 / july 6th, 12h00

  • Gameround starts on: 24 augustus, 12h00 / august 24, 12h00 CET

  • 1st Stage
  • 2nd Stage
  • 3th Stage
  • 4th Stage
  • 5th Stage
  • 6th Stage
  • 7th Stage
  • 8th Stage
  • 9th Stage
  • 10th Stage
  • 11th Stage
  • 12th Stage
  • 13th Stage
  • 14th Stage
  • 15th Stage
  • 16th Stage
  • 17th Stage
  • 18th Stage
  • 19th Stage
  • 20th Stage
  • 21th Stage

  • Overview
  • Spring Classics
  • Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
    Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
    Strade Bianche
    Milan-San Remo
    E3 Harelbeke
    Gent-Wevelgem
    Dwars door Vlaanderen
    Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Scheldeprijs
    Paris-Roubaix
    Brabantse Pijl
    Amstel Gold Race
    La Fleche Wallonne
    Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  • Giro d’Italia
  • ITT Bologna
    Bologna - Fucecchio
    Vinci - Orbetello
    Orbetello - Frascati
    Frascati - Terracina
    Cassino - San Giovanni Rotondo
    Vasto - l'Aquila
    Tortoreto Lido - Pesaro
    ITT Riccione - San Marino
    Ravenna - Modena
    Carpi - Novi Ligure
    Cuneo - Pinerolo
    Pinerolo - Ceresole Reale
    Saint-Vincent - Courmayeur
    Ivrea - Como
    Lovere - Ponte di Legno
    Commezzadura (Val Di Sole) - Anterselva/Antholz
    Valdaora/Olang - Santa Maria di Sala
    Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza
    Feltre - Croce d'Aune-Monte Avena
    ITT Verona
  • Tour de France
  • Brussel-Brussel
    TTT Brussel
    Binche - Épernay
    Reims - Nancy
    Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar
    Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
    Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône
    Mâcon - Saint-Étienne
    Saint-Étienne - Brioude
    Saint-Flour - Albi
    Albi - Toulouse
    Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre
    ITT Pau
    Tarbes - Tourmalet Barèges
    Limoux - Foix Prat d'Albis
    Nîmes - Nîmes
    Pont du Gard - Gap
    Embrun - Valloire
    Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Tignes
    Albertville - Val Thorens
    Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Vuelta a Espana
  • TTT Torrevieja
    Benidorm - Calpe
    Ibi - Alicante
    Cullera - El Puig
    L'Eliana - Alto de Javalembre
    Mora del Rubielos - Ares del Maestart
    Onda - Mas de la Costa
    Valls - Igualada
    Andorra la Vella - Cortals d'Encamp
    ITT Jurancon - Pau
    Saint-Palais - Urdax
    Circuito de Navarra - Bilboa
    Bilboa - Los Machucos
    San Vincente de la barquera - Oviedo
    Tineo - Alto del Acebo
    Pravia - Alto de la Cubilla
    Aranda del Duero - Guadalajara
    Colmenar Viejo - Beceril de la Sierra
    Avila - Toledo
    Arenas de San Pedro - Plataforma de Gredos
    Fuenlabrada - Madrid
  • Bonus Round
  • World Championships Time Trial
    World Championships Road Race
    Il Lombardia
    Paris-Tours

    © 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 13th 2019 | 23:25:16