Archive: lolabunny

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018
Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |


Results
Points:  2007
Total Ranking:  10
Remaining budget:  93
Yearpoints:  3416 (2975/1693/3848/2007/521)
Yearranking:  9

My Cyclers: Pts: 2007

Pts'>
Omloop Het Volk000001000001100111
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne0000000000000
Milaan-San Remo901150000000000205
Dwars door Vlaanderen000145000001000119
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen010000000023000123
Gent-Wevelgem000100000001400114
Ronde van Vlaanderen2090070355500001500420
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen0000000000000
Paris-Roubaix01150080000100150283
De Brabantse Pijl100000750000000175
Amstel Gold Race150020350000000187
La Fl�che Wallonne10000000000000100
Li�ge-Bastogne-Li�ge150000200000000170
13e Rit0000000000000
Total61042021841781550023352501502007

List of honour
2011
Race Place
Voorjaar/Spring Classics 10
2011 Overall Year Ranking 13
Autumn Classics 39
Giro d'Italia 76
Vuelta a España 285
Tour de France 1452

Complete list of honour

Shopping Centers Antwerpen
TB Shops
YOZO
Tour-challenge.com
Wielergeschiedenis.be



© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - March, 26th 2019 | 13:55:21