Archive: kajson

2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018
Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |


Results
Points:  1220
Total Ranking:  110
Remaining budget:  88
Yearpoints:  3422 (1220/4505/2210/3800/517)
Yearranking:  12

My Cyclers: Pts: 1220

Pts'>
Omloop Het Volk580000070000065
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne100000000036000136
Milaan-San Remo581000000000000158
Dwars door Vlaanderen10000000000000100
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen10070000000000107
Gent-Wevelgem010003600000000136
Ronde van Vlaanderen70754500000000127
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen058000000000058
Paris-Roubaix290500000000034
De Brabantse Pijl000000005800058
Amstel Gold Race0180058000000076
La Fl�che Wallonne070058000000065
Li�ge-Bastogne-Li�ge00001000000000100
13e Rit0000000000000
Total4522908081216070940001220

List of honour
2007
Race Place
Giro d'Italia 2007 - 15e Rit 2
2007 Overall Year Ranking 21
Najaar / Autumn Classics 53
Voorjaar/Spring Classics 110
Giro d'Italia 127
Vuelta a Espana 164
Tour de France 643

Complete list of honour

Shopping Centers Antwerpen
TB Shops
YOZO
Tour-challenge.com
Wielergeschiedenis.be



© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - March, 24th 2019 | 05:50:27