Archive: Pedalfast

2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018
Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |


Results
Points:  1507
Total Ranking:  34
Remaining budget:  7
Yearpoints:  3590 (1507/2977/2673/3428/647)
Yearranking:  13

My Cyclers: Pts: 1507

Pts'>
Omloop Het Volk001000000000018118
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne0000000000000
Milaan-San Remo0000115000015000265
Dwars door Vlaanderen0000000700007
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen0058075000100000233
Gent-Wevelgem00000000070100107
Ronde van Vlaanderen0000115000150000265
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen0000000000000
Paris-Roubaix00900552700150000322
De Brabantse Pijl100000000140015
Amstel Gold Race200000000050025
La Fl�che Wallonne0000000000000
Li�ge-Bastogne-Li�ge00000015000000150
13e Rit0000000000000
Total210248036027150740017601181507

List of honour
2010
Race Place
2010 Overall Year Ranking 21
Voorjaar/Spring Classics 34
Najaar/Autumn Classics 163
Tour de France 258
Vuelta a Espana 441
Giro d'Italia 465

Complete list of honour

Shopping Centers Antwerpen
TB Shops
YOZO
Tour-challenge.com
Wielergeschiedenis.be



© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - February, 16th 2019 | 06:00:10