xxkeesxx

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  kees
Age:  70
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  666_Nr_vd_Fiets
Place of living:  schiedam
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  655
Total Ranking:  394
Remaining budget:  21
Yearpoints:  2325 (369/593/397/656/310)
Yearranking:  855
All-time Ranking (Points):  1301 (9356)
Last online on:  2018-10-15 19:57:38
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 655

World Championship Team Time Trial300150000454501530180
World Championship Time Trial1150150090000130270395
World Championship Road Race800000000000080
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia0000000000000
Total225016509000455804230655

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 75
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1067
Tour de France 1103
Vuelta a Espana 1335
Spring Classics 1455
Giro d'Italia 1605

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 16th 2018 | 07:14:42