xxkeesxx

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  kees
Age:  69
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  666_Nr_vd_Fiets
Place of living:  schiedam
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  853
Total Ranking:  75
Remaining budget:  74
Yearpoints:  2278 (386/510/537/446/399)
Yearranking:  1067
All-time Ranking (Points):  1455 (7078)
Last online on:  2018-01-13 20:56:47
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 853

WK Ploegentijdrit454530015000015300180
WK Tijdrijden150027005115005500352
WK Wegrit0100080150000300198
Ronde van Lombardije0000000000000
Paris-Tours000100000230000123
Total1951455718030511523073300853

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France 1103
Spring Classics 1455
Giro d'Italia 1605

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 18th 2018 | 11:06:07