vokjell

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Kjell
Age:  27
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  www.x-fusion.be
Place of living:  sint-gillis-waas
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Tom Boonen

Results
Points:  624
Total Ranking:  485
Remaining budget:  17
Yearpoints:  3046 (883/704/368/796/295)
Yearranking:  101
All-time Ranking (Points):  1088 (12356)
Last online on:  2018-10-15 17:34:01
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 624

 
World Championship Team Time Trial001500150045450120
World Championship Time Trial001500451020551300293
World Championship Road Race031065000000096
Paris-Tours000000000000
Giro di Lombardia1150000000000115
Total11531165654525205558450624

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 6
Tour de France 244
2017 Overall Year Ranking 324
Giro d'Italia 538
Vuelta a Espana 1005
Spring Classics 1467

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 14th 2018 | 04:54:50