vokjell

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Kjell
Age:  27
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  www.x-fusion.be
Place of living:  sint-gillis-waas
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Tom Boonen

Results
Points:  3519
Total Ranking:  248
Remaining budget:  26
Yearpoints:  2748 (883/704/368/793/0)
Yearranking:  28
All-time Ranking (Points):  1120 (12356)
Last online on:  2018-09-17 21:25:13
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 3519

Malaga (ITT)07400000000011
Marbella - Caminito del Rey0040000180000058
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre100000000000075175
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara000124070500028
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000000050005
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor5000012000500067
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón0187000001700042
Linares - Almadén04001800005003093
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla0122427450000000108
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago10000205000030050205
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra000205000000025
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón000050000024029
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona0000500000005
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava0701208000018000225
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga040708007024000185
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega0002000002900049
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia0002005000500075
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida4000200000500772
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia0018953000029000172
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 002470751200105000286
Alcorcón - Madrid10000200000530050205
206552500295153344150001399
Total41015316910326417765467260242123519

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 6
Tour de France 244
2017 Overall Year Ranking 324
Giro d'Italia 538
Vuelta a Espana 1005
Spring Classics 1467

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 05:40:47