viskerel

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  wesley
Age:  19
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  kaaskoppen
Place of living:  beuningen
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  502
Total Ranking:  748
Remaining budget:  4
Yearpoints:  3421 (707/793/844/842/235)
Yearranking:  21
All-time Ranking (Points):  854 (15298)
Last online on:  2017-09-17 05:58:30
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 502

    
WK Ploegentijdrit0450301530015135
WK Tijdrijden01500270000177
WK Wegrit17500015000190
Ronde van Lombardije000000000
Paris-Tours000000000
Total1751950573030015502

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Giro d'Italia - 10th stage: Avellino - Bitonto 1
Giro d'Italia - Time Trial: Verona 1
Tour de France 40
Spring Classics 245
Giro d'Italia 284

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 21st 2018 | 10:01:34