turbulent

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Erwin
Age:  54
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  CyclingFever
Place of living:  Kox
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  3789
Total Ranking:  95
Remaining budget:  9
Yearpoints:  2637 (308/760/715/854/0)
Yearranking:  1738
All-time Ranking (Points):  1204 (11069)
Last online on:  2018-09-17 22:27:36
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 3789

Malaga (ITT)0040000000004
Marbella - Caminito del Rey0040000030000070
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre1001200000007500187
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara0001240005001839
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000000050005
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor50300012000500097
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón007000001700024
Linares - Almadén0001800405300057
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla002427450040000100
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago1004020500005000179
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra000205000000025
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0000500000005
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona00005000001000105
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava00012080024018000242
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga0007080030024000204
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega00020004002900089
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia0002005000500075
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida4000200000570072
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia00189530050029000222
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 0024707512180105000304
Alcorcón - Madrid10012020000055000187
200525002951520004150001497
Total4105816910326417736634672212100183789

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 14
2017 Overall Year Ranking 328
Tour de France 427
Vuelta a Espana 828
Spring Classics 1021
Giro d'Italia 1270

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 05:05:15