turbulent

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Erwin
Age:  55
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  CyclingFever
Place of living:  Kox
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  605
Total Ranking:  542
Remaining budget:  3
Yearpoints:  2923 (308/760/715/854/286)
Yearranking:  184
All-time Ranking (Points):  1170 (11069)
Last online on:  2018-10-14 16:07:25
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 605

World Championship Team Time Trial30015015300045000135
World Championship Time Trial115015001000013000288
World Championship Road Race803106506000000182
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia0000000000000
Total225311656525360058000605

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 14
2017 Overall Year Ranking 328
Tour de France 427
Vuelta a Espana 828
Spring Classics 1021
Giro d'Italia 1270

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 14th 2018 | 04:04:15