seird

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Dries
Age:  28
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  HattrickBelgium
Place of living:  Hoegaarden
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Boonen

Results
Points:  576
Total Ranking:  628
Remaining budget:  43
Yearpoints:  2971 (536/888/437/838/272)
Yearranking:  143
All-time Ranking (Points):  1119 (11680)
Last online on:  2018-10-14 14:19:48
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  2

My Cyclers: Pts: 576

    
World Championship Team Time Trial30001515300090
World Championship Time Trial1150015010000275
World Championship Road Race8003100000111
Paris-Tours0000010000100
Giro di Lombardia000000000
Total2250311652513000576

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Vuelta a Espana 15
Giro d'Italia 251
2017 Overall Year Ranking 258
Autumn Classics 629
Spring Classics 660
Tour de France 1679

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 16th 2018 | 03:06:28