pyrotimo

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  timothy
Age:  27
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Geel
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  990
Total Ranking:  339
Remaining budget:  621
Yearpoints:  0 (0/0/0/0/0)
Yearranking:  0
All-time Ranking (Points):  0 (0)
League: Klasse 6.XXIII
Leagueranking: 7
Last online on:  2018-07-03 20:02:24
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 990

       
Noirmoutier-En-L'Ïle - Fontenay-Le-Comte751813500228
Mouilleron-Saint Germain - La Roche-Sur-Yon1300500135
Cholet (TTT)100100020
La Baule - Sarzeau85010000185
Lorient - Quimper1100000110
Brest - Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan22000022
Fougères - Chartres6007500135
Dreux - Amiens Métropole85000085
Arras Citadelle - Roubaix40000040
Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand10000010
Albertville - La Rosière10000010
Bourg-Saint-Maurice Les Arc - Alpe d'Huez10000010
Bourg d'Oisans - Valence000000
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende000000
Millau - Carcassonne000000
Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon000000
Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Col de Portet)000000
Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau000000
Lourdes - Laruns000000
Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette (ITT)000000
Houilles - Paris000000
Final Ranking000000
Total6471832500990

List of honour
2017
Race Place

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - July, 19th 2018 | 21:34:16