poderio65

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  poderio65
Age:  53
Gender: 
Country:  Espana  
Team:  Parlamento
Place of living: 
Language:  Espagnol
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  VALVERDE

Results
Points:  543
Total Ranking:  727
Remaining budget:  9
Yearpoints:  2383 (713/733/242/438/257)
Yearranking:  783
All-time Ranking (Points):  1350 (8716)
Last online on:  2018-09-22 20:43:28
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 543

World Championship Team Time Trial3000000045150300120
World Championship Time Trial1150000001327000155
World Championship Road Race801750000000000255
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia013000000000013
Total2251880000058420300543

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Vuelta a Espana 36
Autumn Classics 101
2017 Overall Year Ranking 286
Tour de France 912
Spring Classics 924
Giro d'Italia 1591

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 04:13:24