pieter_m

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Pieter
Age:  29
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Emelgem
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Lampaert

Results
Points:  3344
Total Ranking:  408
Remaining budget:  818
Yearpoints:  2268 (450/558/506/754/0)
Yearranking:  1337
All-time Ranking (Points):  2654 (0)
Last online on:  2018-08-13 10:57:04
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 3344

      
Malaga (ITT)0000000
Marbella - Caminito del Rey0700007
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre500000050
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara001240521
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000055
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor700120524
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón7500001792
Linares - Almadén75018045102
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla030274500102
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago85020500110
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra002050025
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0005005
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona0005005
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava030120802418272
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga01870803024222
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega00200402989
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia002000525
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida5002000575
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia0495305029208
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 07707518105275
Alcorcón - Madrid75020005100
40805002952004151530
Total45717610326413666723344

List of honour
2017
Race Place

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 12:35:55