pattex

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  sandy
Age:  29
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  mc de vetpompe
Place of living:  moorslede
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  3769
Total Ranking:  103
Remaining budget:  50
Yearpoints:  2843 (788/774/431/850/0)
Yearranking:  125
All-time Ranking (Points):  1303 (9841)
Last online on:  2018-09-18 20:22:26
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 3769

Malaga (ITT)750000000000075
Marbella - Caminito del Rey1054000180005500182
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre300000024005075134
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara3001240705000058
Granada - Roquetas de Mar100000005000015
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor100012007550000102
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón000000017400021
Linares - Almadén001800050500030103
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla0027450000000072
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago00205002400005099
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra042050000000029
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón000500000024029
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona000500000300035
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava04012080000180000258
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga01007080070240000281
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega300200000290120091
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia0020050005000075
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida0020000245000756
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia01009530000290000254
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 040707512001050000302
Alcorcón - Madrid002000040500050115
01255002951533041500001383
Total290413103264177652376724102242123769

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Voorjaarsklassiekers - Milano-San Remo 4
Vuelta a España - 14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga 4
Spring Classics 38
2017 Overall Year Ranking 113
Vuelta a Espana 128
Giro d'Italia 321
Tour de France 411

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 07:12:31