pattex

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  sandy
Age:  29
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  mc de vetpompe
Place of living:  moorslede
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  493
Total Ranking:  830
Remaining budget:  69
Yearpoints:  3076 (788/774/431/850/233)
Yearranking:  85
All-time Ranking (Points):  1268 (9841)
Last online on:  2018-10-21 08:35:51
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 493

  
World Championship Team Time Trial3000150001530090
World Championship Time Trial115001500002700292
World Championship Road Race800310000000111
Paris-Tours00000000000
Giro di Lombardia00000000000
Total22503116500042300493

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Voorjaarsklassiekers - Milano-San Remo 4
Vuelta a España - 14th stage: Burgos - Pena Cabarga 4
Spring Classics 38
2017 Overall Year Ranking 113
Vuelta a Espana 128
Giro d'Italia 321
Tour de France 411

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 15th 2018 | 17:57:55