nest

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Stijn
Age:  35
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Halen
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Museeuw

Results
Points:  2568
Total Ranking:  1074
Remaining budget:  95
Yearpoints:  2041 (368/545/549/579/0)
Yearranking:  1605
All-time Ranking (Points):  1544 (6520)
Last online on:  2018-09-13 13:49:42
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 2568

   
Malaga (ITT)0040000004
Marbella - Caminito del Rey704000000047
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre0000000247599
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara000120400016
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000000000
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor0000012075087
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón0070000007
Linares - Almadén00018000503098
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla3002427045000126
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago00020050245099
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra0002024500049
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0000050005
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona0000050005
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava3000120080000230
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga180070080000168
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega000200000020
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia0002000500070
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida0002000024751
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia401895030000147
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 7024700751200188
Alcorcón - Madrid000200004050110
8005250002951500942
Total1760169103224641772372122568

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Giro d'Italia 147
Autumn Classics 443
2017 Overall Year Ranking 621
Vuelta a Espana 645
Spring Classics 1335
Tour de France 1431

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 11:44:58