joachimd

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name: 
Age:  25
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living: 
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  486
Total Ranking:  864
Remaining budget:  53
Yearpoints:  2460 (514/903/435/378/230)
Yearranking:  692
All-time Ranking (Points):  1354 (8621)
Last online on:  2018-10-15 19:27:12
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 486

    
World Championship Team Time Trial000150450060
World Championship Time Trial000150003590275
World Championship Road Race003106500096
Paris-Tours000000000
Giro di Lombardia05500000055
Total0553116565453590486

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Giro d'Italia - 17th stage: Bruneck - Peio Terme 1
Giro d'Italia 113
2017 Overall Year Ranking 998
Spring Classics 1012
Vuelta a Espana 1136
Tour de France 1372

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 15th 2018 | 17:31:23