j.verhoest

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Jonas
Age:  26
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  De A-poule
Place of living:  Vichte
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Frank Vandenbroucke

Results
Points:  632
Total Ranking:  465
Remaining budget:  54
Yearpoints:  2610 (643/718/326/624/299)
Yearranking:  506
All-time Ranking (Points):  521 (24422)
Last online on:  2018-10-12 15:46:30
Guestbookposts:  4
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 632

World Championship Team Time Trial3001500000000045
World Championship Time Trial11501508000055000328
World Championship Road Race80310001004000000251
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia0000080000008
Total225311658010840055000632

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Vuelta a España - 6th stage: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 1
2017 Overall Year Ranking 54
Autumn Classics 69
Tour de France 174
Vuelta a Espana 229
Spring Classics 589
Giro d'Italia 654

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/2   >

2014-07-05 07:06:59  |  sjiekken

Simon is genen Adam hé!

2011-05-07 12:15:12  |  timturbo

Kevintje ftw !

2010-05-08 07:53:39  |  j.verhoest

mijn team is dan ook maar
in 1,2,3 toope gesmeten e

2010-05-08 06:37:32  |  Driezie

jammer da valjavec niet
meedoet...

2010-03-25 14:18:12  |  j.verhoest

wereldploeg! maar tis der
nog niet te veel van
gekomen!

    1/2   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 19th 2018 | 03:10:00