huizingatr

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Special member: Council of the Wise

Members of the Council of the Wise have an advising task. These people help the administrators when they have to take practical decisions. They also have a beta-testing function, in order to make sure all features are tested before the Wielerprono population can see them.


Profile
Name:  Berry
Age:  48
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  keievrete
Place of living:  Purmerend
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage:  http://www.adelaarvanpurmerend.nl
Favorite Cycler:  Andrea Tafi

Results
Points:  580
Total Ranking:  558
Remaining budget:  41
Yearpoints:  2852 (440/893/669/579/271)
Yearranking:  357
All-time Ranking (Points):  42 (34915)
Last online on:  2018-01-16 14:55:58
Guestbookposts:  102
Forumposts:  501

My Cyclers: Pts: 580

WK Ploegentijdrit045003001515003015150
WK Tijdrijden0150002700550000232
WK Wegrit0000080153000098
Ronde van Lombardije0000000000000
Paris-Tours00000100000000100
Total019500571803073003015580

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Giro d'Italia 56
Tour de France 537
Spring Classics 1295

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/25   >

2017-05-28 14:02:29  |  Krukkitas

Bij mij sta je 33 maar
eindklassement moet nog
komen

2015-05-14 14:26:50  |  huizingatr

taiks da lead.....

2014-08-29 12:01:42  |  huizingatr

ja wat doeje duran

2014-08-28 16:39:19  |  vincivan

Uran doet wat ie kan..of
beter uran kan r niet
veel van

2014-08-23 16:52:11  |  ReLeone

Treintje uran uran, zo zo

    1/25   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 20th 2018 | 06:02:28