henksmid

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Henk
Age:  65
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  vosjesloo
Place of living:  Oldekerk
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Peter Sagan

Results
Points:  513
Total Ranking:  799
Remaining budget:  8
Yearpoints:  1342 (0/0/554/546/242)
Yearranking:  1541
All-time Ranking (Points):  2683 (0)
Last online on:  2018-09-24 10:51:05
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 513

     
World Championship Team Time Trial3000000030
World Championship Time Trial115000000115
World Championship Road Race800230000103
Paris-Tours00000000
Giro di Lombardia01151500000265
Total2251151730000513

List of honour
2017
Race Place

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 16th 2018 | 01:52:35