henksmid

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Henk
Age:  65
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  vosjesloo
Place of living:  Oldekerk
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Peter Sagan

Results
Points:  2423
Total Ranking:  1152
Remaining budget:  1
Yearpoints:  1100 (0/0/554/546/0)
Yearranking:  0
All-time Ranking (Points):  0 (0)
Last online on:  2018-09-17 12:57:15
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 2423

   
Malaga (ITT)0004000004
Marbella - Caminito del Rey1200400000052
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre000000240024
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara000012400016
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000000000
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor000001275180105
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón2400700030061
Linares - Almadén0000180500068
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla1800242745000114
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago0000205240049
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra000020500025
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0000050005
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona018000500023
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava1200012080000212
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga120007080000162
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega000020000020
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia0300020000050
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida0000200240044
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia4000189530000183
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 3000247075000199
Alcorcón - Madrid0000200400060
1000052500295000947
Total24848016910326412374802423

List of honour
2017
Race Place

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 10:41:17