elbarto

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Bart
Age:  34
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  For Victory!
Place of living:  Gent
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Ampe

Results
Points:  541
Total Ranking:  733
Remaining budget:  9
Yearpoints:  3068 (631/678/714/789/256)
Yearranking:  87
All-time Ranking (Points):  732 (19119)
Last online on:  2018-10-17 04:51:18
Guestbookposts:  34
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 541

   
World Championship Team Time Trial3001500000045
World Championship Time Trial11501500000550320
World Championship Road Race803106500000176
Paris-Tours0000000000
Giro di Lombardia0000000000
Total2253116565000550541

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Spring Classics 209
Vuelta a Espana 479
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1004
Tour de France 1173
Giro d'Italia 1735

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/7   >

2012-05-07 11:27:01  |  deco

jawel, leuk ploegje heb
je. en renshaw was idd
een koopje :-)

2012-04-16 07:51:35  |  deco

gilbert gaat ons toch nog
punten opleveren :-)

2011-07-14 12:25:30  |  deco

vanendert doet het!

2011-07-10 13:25:16  |  deco

miljaarde, vdb..

2011-07-02 08:44:14  |  deco

aha, je doet ook were
mee. kpeis dat er veel
zijn die galimzyanov,
kern en wiggens gekozen
hebben

    1/7   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 04:13:21