chimus

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  chimus
Age:  60
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  HattrickBelgium
Place of living: 
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  de gendt

Results
Points:  791
Total Ranking:  83
Remaining budget:  23
Yearpoints:  2768 (412/529/980/473/374)
Yearranking:  323
All-time Ranking (Points):  1841 (2019)
Last online on:  2018-10-08 19:49:12
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 791

World Championship Team Time Trial001504530450045030210
World Championship Time Trial700150000020551320310
World Championship Road Race0310650000000096
Paris-Tours000001007500000175
Giro di Lombardia0000000000000
Total70311656545130120205558230791

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Spring Classics 315
Vuelta a Espana 520
Autumn Classics 847
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1297
Giro d'Italia 1737
Tour de France 1980

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 18th 2018 | 14:40:44