Werner

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Werner
Age:  38
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  HattrickBelgium
Place of living:  Ossendrecht
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Mathieu van der Poel

Results
Points:  643
Total Ranking:  427
Remaining budget:  27
Yearpoints:  2849 (748/690/406/701/304)
Yearranking:  248
All-time Ranking (Points):  530 (24083)
Last online on:  2018-09-30 17:35:09
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 643

     
World Championship Team Time Trial300015015060
World Championship Time Trial115001500270292
World Championship Road Race8003106500176
Paris-Tours00000000
Giro di Lombardia011500000115
Total2251153116565420643

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Giro d'Italia 42
2017 Overall Year Ranking 171
Autumn Classics 533
Tour de France 580
Vuelta a Espana 669
Spring Classics 756

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 01:20:17