Vandewalle

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Daan
Age:  24
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  HattrickBelgium
Place of living:  Handzame
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  594
Total Ranking:  570
Remaining budget:  49
Yearpoints:  2630 (504/739/329/777/281)
Yearranking:  479
All-time Ranking (Points):  783 (17699)
Last online on:  2018-09-26 20:00:56
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  2

My Cyclers: Pts: 594

World Championship Team Time Trial00150030004545030165
World Championship Time Trial7001500000001300233
World Championship Road Race0310650000000096
Paris-Tours00000100000000100
Giro di Lombardia0000000000000
Total7031165650130004558030594

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics - Paris-Tours 3
Autumn Classics 24
Spring Classics 345
2017 Overall Year Ranking 442
Tour de France 801
Vuelta a Espana 1245
Giro d'Italia 1292

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 16th 2018 | 06:37:26