Triestje

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Jens
Age:  21
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  Locoboys
Place of living:  Wichelen
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  793
Total Ranking:  80
Remaining budget:  44
Yearpoints:  2250 (537/353/420/565/375)
Yearranking:  942
All-time Ranking (Points):  1289 (9575)
Last online on:  2018-10-17 21:12:47
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 793

 
World Championship Team Time Trial30001530001545030165
World Championship Time Trial115700150005527000417
World Championship Road Race8003100000000111
Paris-Tours0000100000000100
Giro di Lombardia000000000000
Total22570311651300554245030793

List of honour
2017
Race Place
2017 Overall Year Ranking 249
Autumn Classics 340
Spring Classics 348
Vuelta a Espana 578
Giro d'Italia 663
Tour de France 802

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 23rd 2018 | 09:53:33