Triestje

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Jens
Age:  22
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  Locoboys
Place of living:  Wichelen
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  1006
Total Ranking:  670
Remaining budget:  2
Yearpoints:  0 (0/0/0/0/0)
Yearranking:  942
All-time Ranking (Points):  1289 (9575)
Last online on:  2019-04-14 17:25:09
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 1006

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad7500111005910000201
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne000000150000015
Strade Bianche290004558000000132
Milan-San Remo000115045000000160
E3 Harelbeke58001810075370000261
Gent-Wevelgem000580010000059
Dwars door Vlaanderen000000000220022
Ronde van Vlaanderen16003505102000068
Scheldeprijs000000000022022
Paris-Roubaix10008270016000061
Brabantse Pijl0000000000000
Amstel Gold Race5000000000005
La Fleche Wallonne0000000000000
Liège-Bastogne-Liège0000000000000
Total1930024527218838260222201006

List of honour
2018
Race Place
Autumn Classics 80
Tour de France 772
2018 Overall Year Ranking 942
Spring Classics 983
Vuelta a EspaƱa 1113
Giro d'Italia 1681

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - April, 25th 2019 | 22:17:29