Speedie

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Roger
Age:  44
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  kaaskoppen
Place of living: 
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  495
Total Ranking:  828
Remaining budget:  9
Yearpoints:  1584 (0/549/536/265/234)
Yearranking:  1427
All-time Ranking (Points):  1567 (5358)
Last online on:  2018-09-20 14:38:42
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 495

    
World Championship Team Time Trial3001545151500120
World Championship Time Trial11501500100200295
World Championship Road Race80000000080
Paris-Tours000000000
Giro di Lombardia000000000
Total2250165452515200495

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Vuelta a Espana 184
Autumn Classics 783
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1110
Giro d'Italia 1204
Tour de France 1696
Spring Classics 1803

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 15th 2018 | 02:40:28