Schurie

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Schurmans dimi
Age:  26
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  de Pessers
Place of living:  Brecht
Language:  engels
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Contador

Results
Points:  583
Total Ranking:  606
Remaining budget:  3
Yearpoints:  2400 (490/588/285/761/276)
Yearranking:  764
All-time Ranking (Points):  1516 (6101)
Last online on:  2018-10-02 15:43:56
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 583

World Championship Team Time Trial3000000450150030120
World Championship Time Trial1150000005527000197
World Championship Road Race800316500000000176
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia090000000000090
Total225903165004555420030583

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Spring Classics 36
2017 Overall Year Ranking 109
Tour de France 233
Autumn Classics 332
Vuelta a Espana 896
Giro d'Italia 917

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 00:59:33