Robs001

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Rob
Age:  54
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  Salland
Place of living:  Afoort
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Gerrie Knetemann

Results
Points:  1542
Total Ranking:  1439
Remaining budget:  2
Yearpoints:  1935 (594/513/480/348/0)
Yearranking:  718
All-time Ranking (Points):  1442 (8034)
Last online on:  2018-09-16 20:16:03
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 1542

   
Malaga (ITT)075041200000199
Marbella - Caminito del Rey010504000000145
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre03010000240750229
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara030000000030
Granada - Roquetas de Mar010000000010
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor010500075000135
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón0007000007
Linares - Almadén0000050030080
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla000240000024
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago0010000240500174
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra0000000000
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0000000000
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona0000000000
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava0000000000
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga0000000000
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega030001000000130
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia4000000004
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida0040002407071
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia000180000018
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 000240000024
Alcorcón - Madrid0010000400500190
0020520000072
Total4290410169220237021201542

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 181
Tour de France 717
Giro d'Italia 831
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1024
Vuelta a Espana 1366
Spring Classics 1818

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/1    

2016-05-24 13:40:46  |  Dick

10de in de algemene
ranking, erg goed!

2016-05-11 04:08:45  |  UncleX

dit wordt een dag top 5


2014-05-08 04:19:31  |  Dick

Welkom!

    1/1    

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 11:49:38