Robs001

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Rob
Age:  54
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  Salland
Place of living:  Afoort
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Gerrie Knetemann

Results
Points:  686
Total Ranking:  323
Remaining budget:  4
Yearpoints:  2259 (594/513/480/348/324)
Yearranking:  928
All-time Ranking (Points):  1397 (8034)
Last online on:  2018-10-13 09:08:13
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 686

 
World Championship Team Time Trial30001530004545030195
World Championship Time Trial1150015000001320280
World Championship Road Race8003100000000111
Paris-Tours0000100000000100
Giro di Lombardia000000000000
Total225031165130004558230686

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 181
Tour de France 717
Giro d'Italia 831
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1024
Vuelta a Espana 1366
Spring Classics 1818

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/1    

2016-05-24 13:40:46  |  Dick

10de in de algemene
ranking, erg goed!

2016-05-11 04:08:45  |  UncleX

dit wordt een dag top 5


2014-05-08 04:19:31  |  Dick

Welkom!

    1/1    

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 13th 2018 | 20:02:02