NightGhost

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Bjorn
Age:  31
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  Clockwork
Place of living:  Gent
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage:  http://thebelgianpatriot.wordpress.com/
Favorite Cycler:  Boonen

Results
Points:  3546
Total Ranking:  226
Remaining budget:  9
Yearpoints:  2642 (846/727/270/799/0)
Yearranking:  58
All-time Ranking (Points):  579 (23146)
Last online on:  2018-09-17 07:52:51
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  3

My Cyclers: Pts: 3546

Malaga (ITT)0400000000004
Marbella - Caminito del Rey7400001803000550150
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre000000000057580
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara001240700050028
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000000005005
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor000120000050017
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón070000000170024
Linares - Almadén0018000400503057
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla3024274500040000130
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago0020500000005075
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra002050000000025
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0005000000005
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona000500000030035
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava300120800024001800272
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga18070800730002400229
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega0020000400029120101
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia0020050000050075
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida002000000050732
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia41895300050002900226
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 7247075120180010500311
Alcorcón - Madrid0020000000505075
8052500295153320000415001590
Total176169103264177653663406721022123546

List of honour
2017
Race Place
2017 Overall Year Ranking 421
Tour de France 462
Autumn Classics 659
Giro d'Italia 738
Spring Classics 795
Vuelta a Espana 804

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 09:21:45