Kimmm

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name: 
Age:  32
Gender: 
Country:  Norway  
Team:  RCT Atletiek
Place of living: 
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Boonen

Results
Points:  675
Total Ranking:  354
Remaining budget:  255
Yearpoints:  1932 (443/304/568/298/319)
Yearranking:  1226
All-time Ranking (Points):  320 (29733)
Last online on:  2018-09-22 20:11:28
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 675

World Championship Team Time Trial3001500045451545030225
World Championship Time Trial115015000001327000305
World Championship Road Race80006500000000145
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia0000000000000
Total2250165650045584245030675

WielerpronoPlus Gebruiker Comments on selection:

Ambition: th place.
Comments:

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France - 15th stage: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 1
Tour de France - 3th stage: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 3
Autumn Classics 401
Giro d'Italia 403
2017 Overall Year Ranking 569
Tour de France 574
Vuelta a Espana 725
Spring Classics 1631

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/1    

2007-05-28 09:36:02  |  chelio

Hoe slecht kunt ge zijn

2005-08-30 18:41:55  |  ralph

maar in iedergeval gefeliciteerd!

2005-08-30 18:41:11  |  ralph

je hebt me van mijn 1e plek af gedonderd, maar alleen met sprinters kom je er niet kerel!

    1/1    

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 15th 2018 | 02:43:04