Kennis

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Nick
Age:  27
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Oostmalle
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Gilbert

Results
Points:  1331
Total Ranking:  164
Remaining budget:  2
Yearpoints:  0 (0/0/0/0/0)
Yearranking:  227
All-time Ranking (Points):  933 (15003)
Last online on:  2019-04-14 21:15:23
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 1331

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad71118005140000055
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne0000000000000
Strade Bianche000005800000058
Milan-San Remo10115000451600000186
E3 Harelbeke018900752300000125
Gent-Wevelgem058000023450000126
Dwars door Vlaanderen000000085000085
Ronde van Vlaanderen453500050700000155
Scheldeprijs0000000050005
Paris-Roubaix081500700000000228
Brabantse Pijl39000000850000124
Amstel Gold Race000000161500000166
La Fleche Wallonne180000000000018
Liège-Bastogne-Liège0000000000000
Total1192451770701889243550001331

List of honour
2018
Race Place
Autumn Classics 31
Giro d'Italia 80
Spring Classics 181
2018 Overall Year Ranking 227
Vuelta a España 781
Tour de France 1528

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/1    

2014-02-18 15:47:01  |  kjell

Zin bij een team te komen
groetjes

    1/1    

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - April, 25th 2019 | 22:09:43