Jonasdeb

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  jonas
Age:  21
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  De Jozeffers
Place of living:  deboever
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  668
Total Ranking:  348
Remaining budget:  23
Yearpoints:  3165 (718/598/844/693/312)
Yearranking:  88
All-time Ranking (Points):  1299 (8670)
Last online on:  2018-01-11 20:56:52
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 668

  
WK Ploegentijdrit0454500015153015165
WK Tijdrijden0150000005500205
WK Wegrit00100008015300198
Ronde van Lombardije00000000000
Paris-Tours000001000000100
Total01951450018030733015668

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France 38
Spring Classics 215
Giro d'Italia 1326

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - January, 21st 2018 | 10:02:02