Jonasdeb

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  jonas
Age:  22
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  De Jozeffers
Place of living:  deboever
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  669
Total Ranking:  371
Remaining budget:  10
Yearpoints:  2942 (780/756/269/821/316)
Yearranking:  171
All-time Ranking (Points):  1111 (11835)
Last online on:  2018-09-30 15:24:15
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 669

 
World Championship Team Time Trial300015004500030120
World Championship Time Trial115700150090130000438
World Championship Road Race8003100000000111
Paris-Tours000000000000
Giro di Lombardia000000000000
Total22570311650905800030669

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France 38
2017 Overall Year Ranking 88
Spring Classics 215
Autumn Classics 348
Vuelta a Espana 490
Giro d'Italia 1326

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 12th 2018 | 22:36:39