Jonasdeb

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  jonas
Age:  22
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  De Jozeffers
Place of living:  deboever
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  3634
Total Ranking:  174
Remaining budget:  12
Yearpoints:  2624 (780/756/269/819/0)
Yearranking:  144
All-time Ranking (Points):  1144 (11835)
Last online on:  2018-09-14 18:18:41
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 3634

Malaga (ITT)0000000000000
Marbella - Caminito del Rey10000000000000100
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre0120000000075087
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara000124050000021
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000005000005
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor0300012050000047
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón6000000170000077
Linares - Almadén1100018005000300163
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla1005027450000000132
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago040205000005040119
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra10030205000000065
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón10040050002400079
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona1005005000000065
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava60001208001800000278
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga5000708002400000224
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega10002000290000059
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia100752000500000110
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida1000200050007042
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia2200953002900000176
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 14007075010500000264
Alcorcón - Madrid101202000500050097
210005002954415000001424
Total70658245103264146720240212403634

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France 38
2017 Overall Year Ranking 88
Spring Classics 215
Autumn Classics 348
Vuelta a Espana 490
Giro d'Italia 1326

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 09:17:01