Johnnieke

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Special member: Forum moderator

The forum moderators make sure the forums are a fun place for everyone to talk about the game, cycling and everything else. They make sure people find their way, and keep the forums free of flames and fights. Forum moderators are also members of the Council of the Wise.


Profile
Name:  John
Age:  49
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team:  Old Dutch
Place of living:  Breda
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  zoekende

Results
Points:  2722
Total Ranking:  945
Remaining budget:  20
Yearpoints:  2313 (726/635/338/614/0)
Yearranking:  255
All-time Ranking (Points):  16 (39039)
Last online on:  2018-08-29 22:00:32
Guestbookposts:  2634
Forumposts:  9586

My Cyclers: Pts: 2722

Malaga (ITT)004000000240028
Marbella - Caminito del Rey704000000000047
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre000000000075075
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara000124000000016
Granada - Roquetas de Mar000000000500050
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor000012000000012
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón0070000000007
Linares - Almadén0001800000030048
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla3002427450000000126
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago000205000005040115
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra000205000010000125
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón000050018000023
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona018005000000023
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava3000120800000000230
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga180070800000000168
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega000200000000020
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia030020050100002400224
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida000200000007027
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia401895300000000147
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 7024707512000000188
Alcorcón - Madrid0002000000050070
80052500295150110000953
Total17648169103264177100290198212402722

WielerpronoPlus Gebruiker Comments on selection:

Ambition: 200 th place.
Comments: Ik hoop deze vuelta terug in de top 50 van de jaarranking te komen.

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Voorjaarsklassiekers - La Flèche Brabançonne 5
2017 Overall Year Ranking 47
Giro d'Italia 69
Tour de France 105
Spring Classics 396
Vuelta a Espana 500
Autumn Classics 522

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/517   >

2018-08-25 11:41:17  |  Ploeper

Hey john! Beetje zelfde
probleem als voor de tdf,
maar nu voor een kameraad
van me. Rubeno2 heeft
pech gehad met het
opslaan van zn ploeg. Kan
je zien aan zijn
restbudget. Hij had
carapaz ipv walscheid en
dan nog georg preidler
erbij, zo komt hij ook
aan 12 renners ipv 11 nu.
Tis misschien veel
gevraagd, maar kan je nog
eens horen? Onder het
motto "een nee heb je,
een ja kan je krijgen".
Merci alvast!

2018-08-25 10:13:31  |  Canard-i

Veel succes, benieuwd
naar Willy Keldermans!

2018-08-22 16:09:36  |  Canard-i

Het moet inderdaad beter,
de ontraceerbare
voedingssupplementen heb
ik al verstuurd richting
Spanje +
knie/elleboogbeschermers
voor Porte + druivesuiker
voor Pinot.

2018-08-21 09:10:35  |  Architect

thanks, yates wel
ondermaats he zeg, zelfs
geen top 10! Al klaar
voor de vuelta?

2018-07-13 19:40:58  |  Architect

en yates op 80% in
dauphine? dat ie zich in
bergetappes maar tussen
die dure man smijt!

    1/517   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 05:24:14