Gforce

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Gerard
Age:  38
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team: 
Place of living:  Vianen
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Gesink

Results
Points:  593
Total Ranking:  575
Remaining budget:  0
Yearpoints:  2657 (398/687/581/711/280)
Yearranking:  451
All-time Ranking (Points):  714 (19423)
Last online on:  2018-10-16 08:39:41
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 593

  
World Championship Team Time Trial30001500000045
World Championship Time Trial115001500055200322
World Championship Road Race800310000000111
Paris-Tours00000000000
Giro di Lombardia011500000000115
Total225115311650055200593

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 202
Tour de France 314
2017 Overall Year Ranking 755
Vuelta a Espana 983
Giro d'Italia 1266
Spring Classics 1700

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 13th 2018 | 19:56:03