Gforce

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Gerard
Age:  38
Gender: 
Country:  Nederland  
Team: 
Place of living:  Vianen
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Gesink

Results
Points:  3155
Total Ranking:  583
Remaining budget:  3
Yearpoints:  2377 (398/687/581/711/0)
Yearranking:  1508
All-time Ranking (Points):  731 (19423)
Last online on:  2018-09-18 11:00:24
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 3155

Malaga (ITT)0000000000000
Marbella - Caminito del Rey4000030055000089
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre0100000024500075204
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara000124000000016
Granada - Roquetas de Mar0000000000000
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor050001207500000137
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón0000000000000
Linares - Almadén00018005000003098
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla0002745400000076
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago01000205024000050199
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra400205000000029
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón0000500024050079
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona000050030000035
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava4000120800000000240
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga1000070800000000250
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega0002000012000032
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia000200000000020
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida04002000240000791
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia1000095300000000225
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 400070750000000185
Alcorcón - Madrid01000200040000050210
1252005002950000000940
Total4134100103264134237102240502123155

WielerpronoPlus Gebruiker Comments on selection:

Ambition: 1 th place.
Comments: only nr 1 counts

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 202
Tour de France 314
2017 Overall Year Ranking 755
Vuelta a Espana 983
Giro d'Italia 1266
Spring Classics 1700

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 07:46:45