Gerver

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Gerrit
Age:  53
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Haasrode
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  836
Total Ranking:  28
Remaining budget:  13
Yearpoints:  2844 (667/569/415/798/395)
Yearranking:  254
All-time Ranking (Points):  1236 (10238)
Last online on:  2018-10-15 08:54:44
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 836

 
World Championship Team Time Trial30001530015000090
World Championship Time Trial11500150055270000347
World Championship Road Race801753100000000286
Paris-Tours0000100000000100
Giro di Lombardia01300000000013
Total2251883116513055420000836

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Vuelta a Espana 528
2017 Overall Year Ranking 639
Autumn Classics 705
Tour de France 708
Spring Classics 896
Giro d'Italia 1527

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 15th 2018 | 15:26:38