GI61

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  guy
Age:  46
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  HTMS
Place of living:  willebroek
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Erik Zadel

Results
Points:  1062
Total Ranking:  73
Remaining budget:  12
Yearpoints:  1043 (490/553/0/0/0)
Yearranking:  1195
All-time Ranking (Points):  2176 (615)
Last online on:  2018-07-16 09:24:20
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 1062

       
Noirmoutier-En-L'Ïle - Fontenay-Le-Comte75013500210
Mouilleron-Saint Germain - La Roche-Sur-Yon13050500185
Cholet (TTT)100100020
La Baule - Sarzeau85010000185
Lorient - Quimper1100000110
Brest - Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan22000022
Fougères - Chartres60407500175
Dreux - Amiens Métropole8530000115
Arras Citadelle - Roubaix40000040
Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand000000
Albertville - La Rosière000000
Bourg-Saint-Maurice Les Arc - Alpe d'Huez000000
Bourg d'Oisans - Valence000000
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende000000
Millau - Carcassonne000000
Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon000000
Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Col de Portet)000000
Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau000000
Lourdes - Laruns000000
Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette (ITT)000000
Houilles - Paris000000
Final Ranking000000
Total617120325001062

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 664
Vuelta a Espana 1488
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1996

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - July, 16th 2018 | 12:57:40