GI61

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  guy
Age:  46
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  HTMS
Place of living:  willebroek
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Erik Zadel

Results
Points:  636
Total Ranking:  452
Remaining budget:  26
Yearpoints:  2700 (490/553/592/764/301)
Yearranking:  393
All-time Ranking (Points):  2060 (615)
Last online on:  2018-10-15 15:20:16
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 636

    
World Championship Team Time Trial3000150300075
World Championship Time Trial1150015000200285
World Championship Road Race80031065000176
Paris-Tours0000010000100
Giro di Lombardia000000000
Total22503116565130200636

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Autumn Classics 664
Vuelta a Espana 1488
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1996

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 14th 2018 | 01:16:59