Elvis1971

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  johan
Age:  47
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  Janssens Cyc
Place of living:  Veltem
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler:  Cancellara

Results
Points:  554
Total Ranking:  697
Remaining budget:  44
Yearpoints:  2477 (922/550/183/560/262)
Yearranking:  666
All-time Ranking (Points):  1290 (9555)
Last online on:  2018-09-15 13:29:09
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 554

      
World Championship Team Time Trial000015015
World Championship Time Trial070001500220
World Championship Road Race0023310054
Paris-Tours0000000
Giro di Lombardia1150150000265
Total11570173311650554

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Spring Classics 111
Tour de France 530
2017 Overall Year Ranking 971
Vuelta a Espana 1396
Giro d'Italia 1626

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 12th 2018 | 22:37:20